|
BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG |
|
Schutterwald
am 16. + 17. 07. 2005 |
|
Schutterwald
am 21. + 22. 07. 2004 |
|
Schutterwald
am 19. + 20. 07. 2003 |
|
Schutterwald
am 20. + 21. 07. 2002 |
|
Schutterwald
am 14. + 15. 07. 2001 |
|
|
|
BAYERN |
|
München Riem
am 12. 07. + 13. 07. 2003 |
|
Behrhof
am 13. 07. + 14. 07. 2002 |
|
Kreuth
am 20. - 22. 07. 2001 |
|
|
|
BERLIN-BRANDENBURG |
|
Berlin Pichelsberg
am 18. + 19.
06. 2005 |
|
Falkensee
+ C-Team Cup
am 24. + 27.
06. 2004 |
|
Berlin
Karlshorst
am 28. + 29.
06. 2003 |
|
Brielow
am 22. + 23.
06. 2002 |
|
Neustadt/Dosse
am 07. + 08. 07. 2001 |
|
|
|
HAMBURG
SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN |
|
Mildstedt SH HH
am 24. - 26. 06. 2005
|
|
Wentorf SH HH
am 12. - 13. 06. 2004
|
|
Kiel SH
am 13. - 14. 09. 2003
|
|
Risum-Lindholm SH
am 29. - 30. 06. 2002
|
|
Hamburg Wentorf HH
am 21. + 22. 09. 2002
|
|
Hamburg Kirchwerder HH
am 29. + 30. 09. 2001
|
|
Klein Harrie SH
am 08. + 09. 09. 2001
|
|
|
|
HANNOVER-BREMEN |
|
Zeven
am 09. + 10. 07. 2005 |
|
Hohenhameln
am 26. + 27. 06. 2004 |
|
Schimmelhof LM
am 05. + 06. 07. 2003 |
|
Niedervierland Bremer Meisterschaft
am 14. + 15. 06. 2003 |
|
Hohenhameln
am 15. + 16. 06. 2002 |
|
Cremlingen
am 23. + 24. 06. 2001 |
|
|
|
HESSEN |
|
Darmstadt
am 16. + 17. 07. 2005 |
|
Darmstadt
am 12. + 13. 07. 2003 |
|
Darmstadt
am 22. + 23. 06. 2002 |
|
Hungen
am 16.
+17. 06. 2001 |
|
|
|
MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN |
|
Gadebusch
am 04. + 05. 06. 2005
|
|
Gadebusch
am 06. + 07. 09. 2003
|
|
Güstrow
am 31. 08. + 01. 09. 2002
|
|
Gadebusch Güstrow
am 15. + 16. 09. 2001
|
|
|
|
RHEINLAND |
|
Langenfeld
am 25. + 26. 06. 2005 |
|
Essen
am 10. + 11. 07. 2004 |
|
Leverkusen
am 12. + 13. 07. 2003 |
|
Leverkusen
am 13. 07. + 14. 07. 2002 |
|
Leverkusen
am 30. 06. + 01. 07.
2001 |
|
|
|
RHEINLAND-PFALZ |
|
Herxheim
am 16. - 17. 07. 2005 |
|
Idar Oberstein
am 10. - 11. 07. 2004 |
|
Mainz Laubenheim
am 05. - 06. 07. 2003 |
|
Daun
am 29. - 30. 06. 2002 |
|
Bundenbach
am 14. - 17.
06. 2001 |
|
|
|
SAARLAND |
|
Linserhof
am 07. 09. 2003 |
|
Alstal
am 25. 08. 2002 |
|
Dillingen
am 01. 09. + 02. 09. 2001
|
|
|
|
SACHSEN |
|
Leipzig Schlobachhof
am 14. - 15.
09. 2002 |
|
Leipzig Knautheim
am 14. - 16. 09. 2001 |
|
|
|
SACHSEN-ANHALT |
|
Prussendorf
am 19. 06. + 20. 06. 2004
|
|
Krumke
am 21. 06. + 22. 06. 2003
|
|
Zerbst
am 08. + 09. 06. 2002
|
|
Krumke
am 16. 06. + 17. 06. 2001
|
|
|
|
THÜRINGEN |
|
Gera
am 28. 09. 2002 |
|
Gera
am 08. + 09. 09. 2001 |
|
|
|
WESER-EMS |
|
Vechta
am 12. - 14. 09. 2003 |
|
Tammingaburg
am 09. 06. 2002 |
|
Bruchmühlen
am 09. + 10. 06. 2001 |
|
|
|
WESTFALEN |
|
Greven
am 09. - 10. 07. 2005 |
|
Riesenbeck
am 03. - 04. 07. 2004 |
|
Steinhagen
am 18. - 20. 07. 2003 |
|
Riesenbeck
am 20. - 21. 07. 2002 |
|
Oelde
am 06. - 08. 07. 2001 |
|
|