Deutsche Meisterschaft 2003
Aachen 15. - 17. August
Einzel 1. Wertung Pflicht + Kür
Platz
Starter
Pferd
Longenführer/in
LV
Verein
Richter A
Richter B
Richter C
Gesamt
Fr. Schmolze
Fr. Heinrich
Hr. Rockenfeller
Damen
1
Nadia Zülow
Rubin's Universe
Annika Speck
RHL
RSV Neuss-Grimlinghausen
9.215
1
9.338
1
9.146
1
9.233
2
Nicola Ströh
Kolumbus 9
Kirsten Graf
SHO
Jersbek-Wohldorfer RVV
8.961
2
8.753
2
9.053
2
8.922
3
Ines Jückstock
Westpoint
Ruth Jückstock
SHO
RFV Hoisbüttel
8.776
3
8.638
4
8.692
3
8.702
4
Annerose Dobler
Kalinka
Angela Lueder
HES
VFF Greifenstein-Holzhausen
8.492
4
8.723
3
8.323
7
8.512
5
Manuela Henke
Centuro
Sven Henze
WES
RF-Schule Oldenburg
8.207
6
8.353
7
8.400
5
8.320
6
Sylvie Barwig
Magic Dream
Alexander Hartl
BAY
VV Ingelsberg
8.069
7
8.515
5
8.230
8
8.271
7
Elisabeth Andresen
Centuro
Sven Henze
WES
RF-Schule Oldenburg
8.261
5
8.415
6
8.092
12
8.256
8
Anke Rauls
Grand Amour
Nicole Lange
HAN
RFV Hohenhameln
7.815
12
8.330
9
8.369
6
8.171
9
Anja Barwig
Magic Dream
Alexander Hartl
BAY
VV Ingelsberg
7.938
11
8.307
10
8.200
9
8.148
10
Anette Renkel
Gerrit
Marion Schüren
BAW
RV Lörrach
7.446
24
8.353
8
8.423
4
8.074
11
Anne Kleinagel
Kalinka
Angela Lueder
HES
VFF Greifenstein-Holzhausen
7.961
10
8.076
13
8.000
17
8.012
12
Valentina Frieg
Czambul
Stefan Lotzmann
WEF
RV St.H.Herne-Bo-Gerthe
7.669
18
8.061
14
8.092
13
7.940
13
Julia Kay
Orpheus
Andrea Kay
SHO
RV Sörup
8.046
8
8.092
12
7.653
24
7.930
14
Nicola Haase
Baccardi
Heike Müller
HAN
RG Goslar
7.815
13
7.907
18
8.046
14
7.922
15
Marion Jüptner
Grand Amour
Nicole Lange
BRE
RC General Rosenberg
7.969
9
7.830
19
7.938
19
7.912
16
Vanessa Wieduwilt
Willow 88
Susanne Wischnewski
RHL
RFV Hilden
7.815
14
7.969
17
7.930
20
7.904
17
Charlotte Kantel
Gerrit
Marion Schüren
BAW
LRFV Köngen
7.453
23
8.107
11
8.123
10
7.894
18
Jessica Sewerin
Avanti
Simone Drewell
WEF
LRFV Hollen
7.707
17
8.015
16
7.938
18
7.886
19
Sandra Klakow
Westermann's Le Beau
Kerstin Nimmesgern
SAN
RFTV Krumke
7.769
15
7.784
21
8.023
16
7.858
20
Christiane Lingner
Pretty Boy
Martina Schlichting
HAN
RFV Isernhagen
7.746
16
7.561
27
8.115
11
7.807
21
Frauke Bischof
Barcley 3
Rosmarie Röper
RPF
RV Idar-Oberstein
7.538
21
7.746
22
8.030
15
7.771
22
Mareike Mimberg
Espassarell
Antje Döhnert
WEF
RFV Wehdem-Oppendorf
7.569
20
7.800
20
7.723
23
7.697
23
Anja Traub
Wum
Martina Fröhlich
BAW
RFV Krumbach
7.123
27
8.046
15
7.746
21
7.638
24
Lisa Weitzel
Filou
Heidrun Rühl
HES
RFV Mücke
7.646
19
7.707
23
7.438
28
7.597
25
Jill Romer
Riece
Helga Roser
BAW
RV Biberach
7.407
25
7.600
26
7.630
25
7.545
26
Elisabeth Simon
Randor
Heinz Peiler
RHL
Dürener RV
7.484
22
7.492
29
7.469
27
7.481
27
Janina Hempfling
Wester 007
Sabine Trampert
SAL
VC Homburg
7.038
30
7.453
30
7.507
26
7.332
28
Simone Wiegele
Rhomiros
Friederike Rube
RHL
VZ Meerbusch
6.600
33
7.623
25
7.746
22
7.323
29
Laura Stein
Ronja
Julia Thom
WEF
RV Nethegau Brakel
7.107
28
7.523
28
7.330
30
7.320
30
Irina Hamsen
Aaron
Gritt Hamsen
WEF
RFV Coesfeld-Lette
7.076
29
7.661
24
7.215
31
7.317
31
Jana Wenzel
Santok
Volker Weiß
BBG
LRV Spandau
7.361
26
7.107
33
7.215
32
7.227
32
Wiebke Maaß
Westermann's Le Beau
Kerstin Nimmesgern
HAM
RFV Kirchwärder
6.646
32
7.284
31
7.353
29
7.094
33
Ellen Dierkes
Grand Amour
Nicole Lange
HAN
RFV Cremlingen
6.892
31
7.238
32
6.515
33
6.881
Herren
1
Kai Vorberg
Picasso 202
Kirsten Graf
RHL
JRG Köln
8.800
1
9.315
1
9.238
1
9.117
2
Jan Bayer
Aladin
Sven Henze
WES
RF-Schule Oldenburg
8.792
2
8.992
2
9.176
2
8.986
3
Tim-Randy Sia
Avalon
Andrea Maringer
WES
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
8.576
4
8.969
4
8.769
4
8.771
4
Frederik Stoldt
Achenssee
Hannelore Strübel
SHO
Elbdörfer u. Schenefelder RV
8.576
3
8.569
3
8.753
5
8.632
5
Kay Sieben
Wanderer
Hannelore Strübel
RPF
Laubenheimer RV
8.476
5
8.615
5
8.792
3
8.627
6
Dennis Peiler
Massimo
Heinz Peiler
WEF
THPSZ Peiler-Hamm
8.369
6
8.730
6
8.376
6
8.491
7
Marc Scheiner
Cindy
Vera Maas-Lehmberg
RPF
RFV Daun
8.084
10
8.515
10
8.361
7
8.320
8
Andreas Kumpf
Robin
Oliver Petter
BAW
LPSV Donzdorf
8.123
8
8.238
8
8.061
8
8.140
9
Robin Mayer
Blind Date
Christine Klein-Berger
BAY
PSV Weilheim-Waitzacker
8.138
7
8.369
7
7.907
10
8.138
10
Jan-Hendrik Wagener
Rubidom
Karina Decker
WEF
RV Lengerich
8.100
9
8.023
9
7.884
11
8.002
11
Daniel Kaiser
Loriot
Katja Wagner
SAC
RVV Schenkenberg
7.646
13
8.076
13
7.923
9
7.881
12
Gerhard Storz
Windhoek
Carolin Frings
BAW
RZV Neubärental
7.600
15
8.230
15
7.792
13
7.874
13
Michael Karg
Blind Date
Christine Klein-Berger
BAY
PSV Weilheim-Waitzacker
7.876
11
7.923
11
7.800
12
7.866
14
Sylvio Verfürth
Wulf
Diana Schröter
MEV
RV Güstrow
7.815
12
8.030
12
7.646
14
7.830
15
Dennis Ahrens
Archimedes
Marion Rautenberg
SHO
RVV Oldesloe
7.484
16
7.700
16
7.115
15
7.433
16
Carsten Dünisch
Real
Christine Dünisch
THR
PSG Waltersleben
7.630
14
7.423
14
6.807
17
7.286
17
Norman Krause
Gangster
Volker Weiß
BBG
LRV Spandau
7.315
17
7.138
17
6.961
16
7.138
Einzel 2. Wertung Technik
Platz
Starter
Pferd
Longenführer/in
LV
Verein
Richter A
Richter B
Richter C
Gesamt
Fr. Weckermann
Fr. Lockert
Fr. Carstensen
Damen
1
Nadia Zülow
Rubin's Universe
Annika Speck
RHL
RSV Neuss-Grimlinghausen
9.350
1
8.640
2
9.230
1
9.073
2
Nicola Ströh
Kolumbus 9
Kirsten Graf
SHO
Jersbek-Wohldorfer RVV
8.530
3
8.740
1
8.910
2
8.726
3
Ines Jückstock
Westpoint
Ruth Jückstock
SHO
RFV Hoisbüttel
8.630
2
8.630
3
8.730
3
8.663
4
Anja Barwig
Magic Dream
Alexander Hartl
BAY
VV Ingelsberg
8.000
7
8.360
4
8.480
5
8.280
5
Sylvie Barwig
Magic Dream
Alexander Hartl
BAY
VV Ingelsberg
8.190
4
8.270
5
8.090
10
8.183
6
Annerose Dobler
Kalinka
Angela Lueder
HES
VFF Greifenstein-Holzhausen
7.920
8
7.950
11
8.530
4
8.133
7
Anke Rauls
Grand Amour
Nicole Lange
HAN
RFV Hohenhameln
7.830
9
8.040
9
8.290
6
8.053
8
Charlotte Kantel
Gerrit
Marion Schüren
BAW
LRFV Köngen
8.130
6
8.110
8
7.790
17
8.010
9
Anette Renkl
Gerrit
Marion Schüren
BAW
RV Lörrach
7.830
10
7.970
10
8.160
8
7.986
10
Manuela Henke
Centuro
Sven Henze
WES
RF-Schule Oldenburg
7.820
11
8.160
6
7.790
16
7.923
11
Anne Kleinagel
Kalinka
Angela Lueder
HES
VFF Greifenstein-Holzhausen
7.800
12
7.760
13
8.040
11
7.866
12
Julia Kay
Orpheus
Andrea Kay
SHO
RV Sörup
7.550
16
8.120
7
7.920
12
7.863
13
Elisabeth Andresen
Centuro
Sven Henze
WES
RF-Schule Oldenburg
8.180
5
7.500
17
7.830
15
7.836
14
Anja Traub
Wum
Martina Fröhlich
BAW
RFV Krumbach
7.650
14
7.540
15
8.260
7
7.816
15
Marion Jüptner
Grand Amour
Nicole Lange
BRE
RC General Rosenberg
7.510
18
7.670
14
7.840
14
7.673
16
Vanessa Wieduwilt
Willow 88
Susanne Wischnewski
RHL
RFV Hilden
7.380
19
7.200
20
8.150
9
7.576
17
Christiane Lingner
Pretty Boy
Martina Schlichting
HAN
RFV Isernhagen
7.310
20
7.240
19
7.890
13
7.480
18
Irina Hamsen
Aaron
Gritt Hamsen
WEF
RFV Coesfeld-Lette
7.560
15
7.540
16
7.290
21
7.463
19
Jill Romer
Riece
Helga Roser
BAW
RV Biberach
7.520
17
7.920
12
6.770
24
7.403
20
Jessica Sewerin
Avanti
Simone Drewell
WEF
LRFV Hollen
7.260
21
7.300
18
7.320
19
7.293
21
Laura Stein
Ronja
Julia Thom
WEF
RV Nethegau Brakel
7.700
13
6.680
25
7.300
20
7.226
22
Lisa Weitzel
Filou
Heidrun Rühl
HES
RFV Mücke
6.930
24
6.820
22
7.530
18
7.093
23
Elisabeth Simon
Randor
Heinz Peiler
RHL
Dürener RV
7.220
22
6.710
24
6.810
23
6.913
24
Ellen Dierkes
Grand Amour
Nicole Lange
HAN
RFV Cremlingen
6.470
28
6.820
23
6.910
22
6.733
25
Janina Hempfling
Wester 007
Sabine Trampert
SAL
VC Homburg
6.440
29
6.900
21
6.580
26
6.640
26
Valentina Frieg
Czambul
Stefan Lotzmann
WEF
RV St.H.Herne-Bo-Gerthe
6.560
26
6.490
26
6.750
25
6.600
27
Simone Wiegele
Rhomiros
Friederike Rube
RHL
VZ Meerbusch
7.120
23
5.990
29
6.540
27
6.550
28
Frauke Bischof
Barcley 3
Rosmarie Röper
RPF
RV Idar-Oberstein
6.550
27
6.360
27
6.510
29
6.473
29
Mareike Mimberg
Espassarell
Antje Döhnert
WEF
RFV Wehdem-Oppendorf
6.690
25
5.960
30
6.090
31
6.246
30
Sandra Klakow
Westermann's Le Beau
Kerstin Nimmesgern
SAN
RFTV Krumke
6.160
31
5.630
31
6.540
28
6.110
31
Jana Wenzel
Santok
Volker Weiß
BBG
LRV Spandau
5.850
32
6.090
28
6.310
30
6.083
32
Wiebke Maaß
Westermann's Le Beau
Kerstin Nimmesgern
HAM
RFV Kirchwärder
6.170
30
5.180
32
5.700
32
5.683
33
Nicola Haase
Baccardi
Heike Müller
HAN
RG Goslar
0,000
33
0,000
33
0,000
33
0,000
Herren
1
Kai Vorberg
Picasso 202
Kirsten Graf
RHL
JRG Köln
9.200
1
9.080
1
9.150
1
9.143
2
Jan Bayer
Aladin
Sven Henze
WES
RF-Schule Oldenburg
8.750
2
8.830
2
9.010
2
8.863
3
Tim-Randy Sia
Avalon
Andrea Maringer
WES
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
8.640
3
8.650
3
8.580
3
8.623
4
Frederik Stoldt
Achenssee
Hannelore Strübel
SHO
Elbdörfer u. Schenefelder RV
7.880
4
7.950
6
8.440
4
8.090
5
Robin Mayer
Blind Date
Christine Klein-Berger
BAY
PSV Weilheim-Waitzacker
7.860
5
8.080
4
7.880
5
7.940
6
Michael Karg
Blind Date
Christine Klein-Berger
BAY
PSV Weilheim-Waitzacker
7.350
8
7.890
7
7.670
7
7.636
7
Gerhard Storz
Windhoek
Carolin Frings
BAW
RZV Neubärental
7.750
6
7.510
9
7.590
9
7.616
8
Andreas Kumpf
Robin
Oliver Petter
BAW
LPSV Donzdorf
7.480
7
7.960
5
7.320
11
7.586
9
Kay Sieben
Wanderer
Hannelore Strübel
RPF
Laubenheimer RV
7.220
10
7.560
8
7.630
8
7.470
10
Marc Scheiner
Cindy
Vera Maas-Lehmberg
RPF
RFV Daun
7.250
9
7.430
10
7.700
6
7.460
11
Norman Krause
Gangster
Volker Weiß
BBG
LRV Spandau
6.930
12
7.100
11
7.370
10
7.133
12
Daniel Kaiser
Loriot
Katja Wagner
SAC
RVV Schenkenberg
6.930
11
6.850
13
7.010
12
6.930
13
Jan-Hendrik Wagener
Rubidom
Karina Decker
WEF
RV Lengerich
6.720
13
6.870
12
6.510
15
6.700
14
Carsten Dünisch
Real
Christine Dünisch
THR
PSG Waltersleben
6.420
14
6.660
15
6.920
13
6.666
15
Dennis Ahrens
Archimedes
Marion Rautenberg
SHO
RVV Oldesloe
5.820
15
6.730
14
6.910
14
6.486
16
Sylvio Verfürth
Wulf
Diana Schröter
MEV
RV Güstrow
5.500
16
6.240
16
5.990
16
5.910
Einzel 3. Wertung Kür
Platz
Starter
Pferd
Longenführer/in
LV
Verein
Richter A
Richter B
Richter C
Gesamt
Fr. Schmolze
Fr. Heinrich
Hr. Rockenfeller
Damen
1
Nadia Zülow
Rubin's Universe
Annika Speck
RHL
RSV Neuss-Grimlinghausen
9.500
1
9.528
1
9.785
1
9.604
2
Nicola Ströh
Kolumbus 9
Kirsten Graf
SHO
Jersbek-Wohldorfer RVV
9.342
2
9.042
2
9.100
2
9.161
3
Ines Jückstock
Westpoint
Ruth Jückstock
SHO
RFV Hoisbüttel
8.800
3
8.557
4
8.857
3
8.738
4
Sylvie Barwig
Magic Dream
Alexander Hartl
BAY
VV Ingelsberg
8.657
4
8.642
3
8.628
6
8.642
5
Vanessa Wieduwilt
Willow 88
Susanne Wischnewski
RHL
RFV Hilden
8.400
6
8.485
6
8.642
5
8.509
6
Anja Barwig
Magic Dream
Alexander Hartl
BAY
VV Ingelsberg
8.257
8
8.400
8
8.828
4
8.495
7
Manuela Henke
Centuro
Sven Henze
WES
RF-Schule Oldenburg
8.100
10
8.514
5
8.471
8
8.361
8
Jill Romer
Riece
Helga Roser
BAW
RV Biberach
8.400
7
8.414
7
8.214
10
8.342
9
Annerose Dobler
Kalinka
Angela Lueder
HES
VFF Greifenstein-Holzhausen
8.600
5
7.900
15
8.085
18
8.195
10
Anette Renkl
Gerrit
Marion Schüren
BAW
RV Lörrach
7.785
18
8.214
10
8.457
9
8.152
11
Elisabeth Andresen
Centuro
Sven Henze
WES
RF-Schule Oldenburg
8.042
11
8.314
9
8.085
17
8.147
12
Valentina Frieg
Czambul
Stefan Lotzmann
WEF
RV St.H.Herne-Bo-Gerthe
7.842
15
7.900
16
8.485
7
8.075
12
Anke Rauls
Grand Amour
Nicole Lange
HAN
RFV Hohenhameln
7.828
17
8.185
12
8.214
11
8.075
14
Christiane Lingner
Pretty Boy
Martina Schlichting
HAN
RFV Isernhagen
8.100
9
7.957
14
8.142
14
8.066
15
Charlotte Kantel
Gerrit
Marion Schüren
BAW
LRFV Köngen
7.742
20
7.900
17
8.214
12
7.952
16
Sandra Klakow
Westermann's Le Beau
Kerstin Nimmesgern
SAN
RFTV Krumke
7.771
19
7.842
18
8.128
15
7.913
17
Anne Kleinagel
Kalinka
Angela Lueder
HES
VFF Greifenstein-Holzhausen
7.942
13
7.785
20
7.871
20
7.866
18
Marion Jüptner
Grand Amour
Nicole Lange
BRE
RC General Rosenberg
7.942
12
7.685
23
7.885
19
7.837
19
Anja Traub
Wum
Martina Fröhlich
BAW
RFV Krumbach
7.485
23
7.842
19
8.157
13
7.828
20
Irina Hamsen
Aaron
Gritt Hamsen
WEF
RFV Coesfeld-Lette
7.928
14
7.700
22
7.828
21
7.818
21
Frauke Bischof
Barcley 3
Rosmarie Röper
RPF
RV Idar-Oberstein
7.442
24
7.785
21
8.114
16
7.780
22
Jessica Sewerin
Avanti
Simone Drewell
WEF
LRFV Hollen
7.585
22
8.000
13
7.714
22
7.766
23
Simone Wiegele
Rhomiros
Friederike Rube
RHL
VZ Meerbusch
6.885
28
8.200
11
7.571
24
7.552
24
Lisa Weitzel
Filou
Heidrun Rühl
HES
RFV Mücke
7.828
16
7.057
27
7.714
23
7.533
25
Julia Kay
Orpheus
Andrea Kay
SHO
RV Sörup
7.700
21
7.071
26
7.557
25
7.442
26
Ellen Dierkes
Grand Amour
Nicole Lange
HAN
RFV Cremlingen
7.428
25
7.485
24
7.085
26
7.332
27
Janina Hempfling
Wester 007
Sabine Trampert
SAL
VC Homburg
7.242
26
7.400
25
7.085
27
7.242
28
Jana Wenzel
Santok
Volker Weiß
BBG
LRV Spandau
7.200
27
7.000
28
6.771
28
6.990
29
Mareike Mimberg
Espassarell
Antje Döhnert
WEF
RFV Wehdem-Oppendorf
6.471
30
6.942
29
6.714
29
6.709
30
Elisabeth Simon
Randor
Heinz Peiler
RHL
Dürener RV
6.528
29
6.885
30
6.300
30
6.571
31
Laura Stein
Ronja
Julia Thom
WEF
RV Nethegau Brakel
6.342
31
6.314
31
5.900
31
6.185
Herren
1
Kai Vorberg
Picasso 202
Kirsten Graf
RHL
JRG Köln
9.371
1
9.357
1
9.500
1
9.409
2
Tim-Randy Sia
Avalon
Andrea Maringer
WES
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
8.971
2
9.142
2
9.200
3
9.104
3
Jan Bayer
Aladin
Sven Henze
WES
RF-Schule Oldenburg
8.514
5
8.800
3
9.228
2
8.847
4
Kay Sieben
Wanderer
Hannelore Strübel
RPF
Laubenheimer RV
8.928
3
8.614
5
8.900
4
8.814
5
Frederik Stoldt
Achenssee
Hannelore Strübel
SHO
Elbdörfer u. Schenefelder RV
8.700
4
8.457
7
8.728
5
8.628
6
Robin Mayer
Blind Date
Christine Klein-Berger
BAY
PSV Weilheim-Waitzacker
8.500
6
8.628
4
8.471
7
8.533
7
Marc Scheiner
Cindy
Vera Maas-Lehmberg
RPF
RFV Daun
8.257
9
8.500
6
8.714
6
8.490
8
Andreas Kumpf
Robin
Oliver Petter
BAW
LPSV Donzdorf
8.271
8
8.085
11
8.257
8
8.204
9
Daniel Kaiser
Loriot
Katja Wagner
SAC
RVV Schenkenberg
8.314
7
8.185
10
7.985
12
8.161
10
Sylvio Verfürth
Wulf
Diana Schröter
MEV
RV Güstrow
8.100
10
8.071
12
8.014
10
8.061
11
Michael Karg
Blind Date
Christine Klein-Berger
BAY
PSV Weilheim-Waitzacker
7.842
14
8.242
9
8.042
9
8.042
12
Gerhard Storz
Windhoek
Carolin Frings
BAW
RZV Neubärental
8.014
11
8.242
8
7.742
14
7.999
13
Dennis Ahrens
Archimedes
Marion Rautenberg
SHO
RVV Oldesloe
7.871
13
7.942
14
8.014
11
7.942
14
Carsten Dünisch
Real
Christine Dünisch
THR
PSG Waltersleben
7.514
16
7.828
15
7.842
13
7.728
15
Jan-Hendrik Wagener
Rubidom
Karina Decker
WEF
RV Lengerich
7.742
15
8.057
13
7.300
16
7.699
16
Norman Krause
Gangster
Volker Weiß
BBG
LRV Spandau
7.900
12
7.200
16
7.614
15
7.571
Einzelvoltigieren
Wertung Deutsche Meisterschaft Umlauf 1, 2 + 3
Platz
Starter
Pferd
Longenführer/in
LV
Verein
1. Wertung
2. Wertung
3. Wertung
TOTAL
Damen
1
Nadia Zülow
Rubin's Universe
Annika Speck
RHL
RSV Neuss-Grimlinghausen
9.233
1
9.073
1
9.604
1
9.303
2
Nicola Ströh
Kolumbus 9
Kirsten Graf
SHO
Jersbek-Wohldorfer RVV
8.922
2
8.726
2
9.161
2
8.936
3
Ines Jückstock
Westpoint
Ruth Jückstock
SHO
RFV Hoisbüttel
8.702
3
8.663
3
8.738
3
8.701
4
Sylvie Barwig
Magic Dream
Alexander Hartl
BAY
VV Ingelsberg
8.271
6
8.183
5
8.642
4
8.365
5
Anja Barwig
Magic Dream
Alexander Hartl
BAY
VV Ingelsberg
8.148
9
8.280
4
8.495
6
8.307
6
Annerose Dobler
Kalinka
Angela Lueder
HES
VFF Greifenstein-Holzhausen
8.512
4
8.133
6
8.195
9
8.280
7
Manuela Henke
Centuro
Sven Henze
WES
RF-Schule Oldenburg
8.320
5
7.923
10
8.361
7
8.201
8
Anke Rauls
Grand Amour
Nicole Lange
HAN
RFV Hohenhameln
8.171
8
8.053
7
8.075
12
8.099
9
Elisabeth Andresen
Centuro
Sven Henze
WES
RF-Schule Oldenburg
8.256
7
7.836
13
8.147
11
8.079
10
Anette Renkl
Gerrit
Marion Schüren
BAW
RV Lörrach
8.074
10
7.986
9
8.152
10
8.070
11
Vanessa Wieduwilt
Willow 88
Susanne Wischnewski
RHL
RFV Hilden
7.904
15
7.576
16
8.509
5
7.996
12
Charlotte Kantel
Gerrit
Marion Schüren
BAW
LRFV Köngen
7.894
16
8.010
8
7.952
15
7.952
13
Anne Kleinagel
Kalinka
Angela Lueder
HES
VFF Greifenstein-Holzhausen
8.012
11
7.866
11
7.866
17
7.914
14
Marion Jüptner
Grand Amour
Nicole Lange
BRE
RC General Rosenberg
7.912
14
7.673
15
7.837
18
7.807
15
Christiane Lingner
Pretty Boy
Martina Schlichting
HAN
RFV Isernhagen
7.807
19
7.480
17
8.066
14
7.784
16
Jill Romer
Riece
Helga Roser
BAW
RV Biberach
7.545
24
7.403
19
8.342
8
7.763
17
Anja Traub
Wum
Martina Fröhlich
BAW
RFV Krumbach
7.638
22
7.816
14
7.828
19
7.760
18
Julia Kay
Orpheus
Andrea Kay
SHO
RV Sörup
7.930
13
7.863
12
7.442
25
7.745
19
Jessica Sewerin
Avanti
Simone Drewell
WEF
LRFV Hollen
7.886
17
7.293
20
7.766
22
7.648
20
Valentina Frieg
Czambul
Stefan Lotzmann
WEF
RV St.H.Herne-Bo-Gerthe
7.940
12
6.600
26
8.075
13
7.538
21
Irina Hamsen
Aaron
Gritt Hamsen
WEF
RFV Coesfeld-Lette
7.317
29
7.463
18
7.818
20
7.532
22
Lisa Weitzel
Filou
Heidrun Rühl
HES
RFV Mücke
7.597
23
7.093
22
7.533
24
7.407
23
Frauke Bischof
Barcley 3
Rosmarie Röper
RPF
RV Idar-Oberstein
7.771
20
6.473
28
7.780
21
7.341
24
Sandra Klakow
Westermann's Le Beau
Kerstin Nimmesgern
SAN
RFTV Krumke
7.858
18
6.110
30
7.913
16
7.293
25
Simone Wiegele
Rhomiros
Friederike Rube
RHL
VZ Meerbusch
7.323
27
6.550
27
7.552
23
7.141
26
Janina Hempfling
Wester 007
Sabine Trampert
SAL
VC Homburg
7.332
26
6.640
25
7.242
27
7.071
27
Elisabeth Simon
Randor
Heinz Peiler
RHL
Dürener RV
7.481
25
6.913
23
6.571
30
6.988
28
Ellen Dierkes
Grand Amour
Nicole Lange
HAN
RFV Cremlingen
6.881
31
6.733
24
7.332
26
6.982
29
Laura Stein
Ronja
Julia Thom
WEF
RV Nethegau Brakel
7.320
28
7.226
21
6.185
31
6.910
30
Mareike Mimberg
Espassarell
Antje Döhnert
WEF
RFV Wehdem-Oppendorf
7.697
21
6.246
29
6.709
29
6.884
31
Jana Wenzel
Santok
Volker Weiß
BBG
LRV Spandau
7.227
30
6.083
31
6.990
28
6.766
Herren
1
Kai Vorberg
Picasso 202
Kirsten Graf
RHL
JRG Köln
9.117
1
9.143
1
9.409
1
9.223
2
Jan Bayer
Aladin
Sven Henze
WES
RF-Schule Oldenburg
8.986
2
8.863
2
8.847
3
8.898
3
Tim-Randy Sia
Avalon
Andrea Maringer
WES
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen
8.771
3
8.623
3
9.104
2
8.832
4
Frederik Stoldt
Achenssee
Hannelore Strübel
SHO
Elbdörfer u. Schenefelder RV
8.632
4
8.090
4
8.628
5
8.450
5
Kay Sieben
Wanderer
Hannelore Strübel
RPF
Laubenheimer RV
8.627
5
7.470
9
8.814
4
8.303
6
Robin Mayer
Blind Date
Christine Klein-Berger
BAY
PSV Weilheim-Waitzacker
8.138
8
7.940
5
8.533
6
8.203
7
Marc Scheiner
Cindy
Vera Maas-Lehmberg
RPF
RFV Daun
8.320
6
7.460
10
8.490
7
8.090
8
Andreas Kumpf
Robin
Oliver Petter
BAW
LPSV Donzdorf
8.140
7
7.586
8
8.204
8
7.976
9
Michael Karg
Blind Date
Christine Klein-Berger
BAY
PSV Weilheim-Waitzacker
7.866
12
7.636
6
8.042
11
7.848
10
Gerhard Storz
Windhoek
Carolin Frings
BAW
RZV Neubärental
7.874
11
7.616
7
7.999
12
7.829
11
Daniel Kaiser
Loriot
Katja Wagner
SAC
RVV Schenkenberg
7.881
10
6.930
12
8.161
9
7.657
12
Jan-Hendrik Wagener
Rubidom
Karina Decker
WEF
RV Lengerich
8.002
9
6.700
13
7.699
15
7.467
13
Dennis Ahrens
Archimedes
Marion Rautenberg
SHO
RVV Oldesloe
7.433
14
6.486
15
7.942
13
7.287
14
Norman Krause
Gangster
Volker Weiß
BBG
LRV Spandau
7.138
16
7.133
11
7.571
16
7.280
15
Sylvio Verfürth
Wulf
Diana Schröter
MEV
RV Güstrow
7.830
13
5.910
16
8.061
10
7.267
16
Carsten Dünisch
Real
Christine Dünisch
THR
PSG Waltersleben
7.286
15
6.666
14
7.728
14
7.226
Gruppen 1. Wertung Pflicht
Platz
Gruppe
Longenführer
Pferd
LV
Richter A
Richter B
Richter C
Gesamt
Fr. Weckermann
Fr. Lockert
Fr. Carstensen
Damen 1
VV Ingelsberg 1
Alexander Hartl
Davidoff
BAY
7,813
1
7,993
2
7,805
1
7,87
2
Laubenheimer RV 1
Hannlore Strübel
Wanderer
RPF
7,513
2
8,021
1
7,681
2
7,738
3
VfRS Essen
Annette Wiebels
Tamino
RHL
7,22
3
7,198
5
7,396
3
7,271
4
RSV Neuss-Grimlinghausen
Jessica Schmitz
Drambuie M
RHL
7,116
5
7,358
3
7,225
4
7,233
5
RV Nethegau Brakel 1
Elisabeth Brinkmann
Pasternak
WEF
7,205
4
7,191
6
6,925
7
7,107
6
Pegasus VRV Mühlacker
Andrea Weber
Campina 6
BAW
7,008
6
7,24
4
6,835
9
7,027
7
LRFV Horlofftal-Hungen 1
Ulla Dietz
Zar Ivan
HES
6,87
7
7,015
7
7,053
6
6,979
8
RFTV Krumke 1
Marion Schulze
Genion
SAN
6,678
11
6,973
8
6,825
10
6,825
9
FRV Filsum 1
Irmtraut Lemke-Saathoff
Gräfin 53
WES
6,64
12
6,921
9
6,901
8
6,82
10
RG Goslar
Heike Müller
Baccardi
HAN
6,64
13
6,643
12
7,065
5
6,782
11
VV Bad Friedrichshall
Hannelore Leiser
Walentino 30
BAW
6,87
8
6,61
14
6,69
13
6,723
12
VV Ingelsberg 2
Stefanie Schoch
Normanne
BAY
6,635
14
6,706
10
6,666
14
6,669
13
VV Starnberg 1
Annette Seeler
Daimler
BAY
6,703
10
6,69
11
6,585
15
6,659
14
RVV Schenkenberg 1
Peter Wagner
Merkur
SAC
6,6
16
6,611
13
6,763
11
6,658
15
RFV Büren 1
Alexandra Vullhorst
Peppermint
WEF
6,63
15
6,535
15
6,52
16
6,561
16
Dürener RV 1
Dennis Peiler
Janus
RHL
6,6
17
6,268
21
6,721
12
6,529
17
RV Eichkamp Berlin 1
Janina Gruska
Cassio
BBG
6,79
9
6,336
19
6,443
18
6,523
18
RG Schimmelhof-Bremen 1
Norbert Schaffer
Whisper
BRE
6,316
18
6,431
16
6,476
17
6,407
19
RV Rhede 1
Susanne Fering
Dzeha
WEF
6,195
21
6,226
22
6,421
19
6,28
20
RV Sörup
Andrea Kay
Orpheus
SHO
6,2
20
6,37
17
6,178
23
6,249
21
RV Reiterhof am Bärenfels 1
Karin Moske
Riverside
SAL
6,243
19
6,095
24
6,34
20
6,226
22
RV Grüppenbühren 1
Ulrike Siemers
Kentucky
WES
5,965
22
6,298
20
6,301
21
6,188
23
RFV Hohenhameln 1
Nicola Lange
Letta
HAN
5,865
23
6,128
23
6,205
22
6,066
24
RV Güstrow 1
Katja Samel
Peres
MEV
5,526
24
6,345
18
6,031
24
5,967
Gruppen 2. Wertung Kurzpflicht + Kür
Platz
Gruppe
Longenführer
Pferd
LV
Richter A
Richter B
Richter C
Gesamt
Fr. Schmolze
Fr. Heinrich
Hr. Rockenfeller
1
Laubenheimer RV 1
Hannlore Strübel
Wanderer
RPF
8.584
1
8.556
1
8.544
1
8.561
2
VV Ingelsberg 1
Alexander Hartl
Davidoff
BAY
8.550
2
8.529
2
8.514
2
8.531
3
VfRS Essen
Annette Wiebels
Tamino
RHL
8.211
3
8.087
3
8.180
3
8.159
4
RVV Schenkenberg 1
Peter Wagner
Merkur
SAC
7.976
5
7.941
5
8.176
4
8.031
5
Pegasus VRV Mühlacker
Andrea Weber
Campina 6
BAW
8.167
4
7.844
6
7.919
6
7.976
6
LRFV Horlofftal-Hungen 1
Ulla Dietz
Zar Ivan
HES
7.818
7
8.043
4
7.923
5
7.928
7
RFTV Krumke 1
Marion Schulze
Genion
SAN
7.952
6
7.590
10
7.713
8
7.751
8
RV Eichkamp Berlin 1
Janina Gruska
Cassio
BBG
7.713
10
7.838
7
7.662
10
7.737
9
FRV Filsum 1
Irmtraut Lemke-Saathoff
Gräfin 53
WES
7.731
9
7.697
8
7.618
12
7.682
10
RV Nethegau Brakel 1
Elisabeth Brinkmann
Pasternak
WEF
7.634
11
7.569
11
7.773
7
7.658
11
RSV Neuss-Grimlinghausen
Jessica Schmitz
Drambuie M
RHL
7.743
8
7.518
13
7.622
11
7.627
12
VV Ingelsberg 2
Stefanie Schoch
Normanne
BAY
7.523
12
7.651
9
7.570
14
7.581
13
VV Bad Friedrichshall
Hannelore Leiser
Walentino 30
BAW
7.455
14
7.471
14
7.685
9
7.537
14
Dürener RV 1
Dennis Peiler
Janus
RHL
7.347
16
7.560
12
7.609
13
7.505
15
RV Sörup
Andrea Kay
Orpheus
SHO
7.517
13
7.347
17
7.331
17
7.398
16
RFV Büren 1
Alexandra Vullhorst
Peppermint
WEF
7.412
15
7.430
15
7.203
18
7.348
17
RFV Hohenhameln 1
Nicole Lange
Letta
HAN
7.305
17
7.323
19
7.346
16
7.324
18
RG Schimmelhof-Bremen 1
Norbert Schaffer
Whisper
BRE
7.247
19
7.256
21
7.380
15
7.294
19
VV Starnberg 1
Annette Seeler
Daimler
BAY
7.285
18
7.348
16
6.985
20
7.206
20
RV Reiterhof am Bärenfels 1
Karin Moske
Riverside
SAL
7.189
20
7.278
20
7.117
19
7.194
21
RV Rhede 1
Susanne Fering
Dzeha
WEF
6.651
22
7.326
18
6.932
21
6.969
22
RV Grüppenbühren 1
Ulrike Siemers
Kentucky
WES
6.902
21
7.217
22
6.635
23
6.918
23
RV Güstrow 1
Katja Samel
Peres
MEV
6.510
23
6.670
23
6.742
22
6.640
Gruppen 3. Wertung Kür
Platz
Gruppe
Longenführer
Pferd
LV
Richter A
Richter B
Richter C
Gesamt
Fr. Weckermann
Fr. Lockert
Fr. Carstensen
1
VV Ingelsberg 1
Alexander Hartl
Davidoff
BAY
9.121
2
9.464
1
9.435
1
9.340
2
Laubenheimer RV 1
Hannlore Strübel
Wanderer
RPF
9.242
1
9.342
2
9.428
2
9.337
3
RSV Neuss-Grimlinghausen
Jessica Schmitz
Drambuie M
RHL
8.978
3
8.885
4
8.728
5
8.863
4
LRFV Horlofftal-Hungen 1
Ulla Dietz
Zar Ivan
HES
8.528
6
8.714
6
9.071
3
8.771
5
RVV Schenkenberg 1
Peter Wagner
Merkur
SAC
8.671
5
8.914
3
8.585
10
8.723
6
RFTV Krumke 1
Marion Schulze
Genion
SAN
8.221
15
8.721
5
8.707
6
8.549
7
VfRS Essen
Annette Wiebels
Tamino
RHL
8.778
4
7.985
19
8.814
4
8.525
8
Dürener RV 1
Dennis Peiler
Janus
RHL
8.442
9
8.335
11
8.692
7
8.489
9
Pegasus VRV Mühlacker
Andrea Weber
Campina 6
BAW
8.500
7
8.457
8
8.471
11
8.476
10
RV Nethegau Brakel 1
Elisabeth Brinkmann
Pasternak
WEF
8.485
8
8.200
12
8.628
8
8.437
11
FRV Filsum 1
Irmtraut Lemke-Saathoff
Gräfin 53
WES
8.421
10
8.157
14
8.592
9
8.390
12
RV Eichkamp Berlin 1
Janina Gruska
Cassio
BBG
8.264
13
8.371
10
8.321
14
8.318
13
RV Sörup
Andrea Kay
Orpheus
SHO
8.142
17
8.421
9
8.364
12
8.309
14
VV Bad Friedrichshall
Hannelore Leiser
Walentino 30
BAW
8.314
12
8.535
7
8.057
18
8.302
15
RFV Büren 1
Alexandra Vullhorst
Peppermint
WEF
8.328
11
8.007
18
8.364
13
8.233
16
RV Rhede 1
Susanne Fering
Dzeha
WEF
8.264
14
8.092
16
8.014
19
8.123
17
VV Ingelsberg 2
Stefanie Schoch
Normanne
BAY
8.178
16
8.200
13
7.935
20
8.104
18
VV Starnberg 1
Annette Seeler
Daimler
BAY
7.821
18
8.071
17
8.292
16
8.061
19
RG Schimmelhof-Bremen 1
Norbert Schaffer
Whisper
BRE
7.721
19
7.964
20
8.307
15
7.997
20
RFV Hohenhameln 1
Nicole Lange
Letta
HAN
7.578
21
8.107
15
8.264
17
7.983
21
RV Reiterhof am Bärenfels 1
Karin Moske
Riverside
SAL
7.635
20
7.171
21
7.507
21
7.437
22
RV Güstrow 1
Katja Samel
Peres
MEV
7.414
23
6.664
23
7.235
22
7.104
23
RV Grüppenbühren 1
Ulrike Siemers
Kentucky
WES
7.514
22
6.735
22
6.842
23
7.030
Gruppenvoltigieren
Wertung Deutsche Meisterschaft Umlauf 1, 2 + 3
Platz
Gruppe
Longenführer
Pferd
LV
1. Wertung
2. Wertung
3. Wertung
TOTAL
1
VV Ingelsberg 1
Alexander Hartl
Davidoff
BAY
7.870
1
8.531
2
9.340
1
8.580
2
Laubenheimer RV 1
Hannlore Strübel
Wanderer
RPF
7.738
2
8.561
1
9.337
2
8.545
3
VfRS Essen
Annette Wiebels
Tamino
RHL
7.271
3
8.159
3
8.525
7
7.985
4
RSV Neuss-Grimlinghausen
Jessica Schmitz
Drambuie M
RHL
7.233
4
7.627
11
8.863
3
7.907
5
LRFV Horlofftal-Hungen 1
Ulla Dietz
Zar Ivan
HES
6.979
7
7.928
6
8.771
4
7.892
6
Pegasus VRV Mühlacker
Andrea Weber
Campina 6
BAW
7.027
6
7.976
5
8.476
9
7.826
7
RVV Schenkenberg 1
Peter Wagner
Merkur
SAC
6.658
14
8.031
4
8.723
5
7.804
8
RV Nethegau Brakel 1
Elisabeth Brinkmann
Pasternak
WEF
7.107
5
7.658
10
8.437
10
7.734
9
RFTV Krumke 1
Marion Schulze
Genion
SAN
6.825
8
7.751
7
8.549
6
7.708
10
FRV Filsum 1
Irmtraut Lemke-Saathoff
Gräfin 53
WES
6.820
9
7.682
9
8.390
11
7.630
11
RV Eichkamp Berlin 1
Janina Gruska
Cassio
BBG
6.523
17
7.737
8
8.318
12
7.526
12
VV Bad Friedrichshall
Hannelore Leiser
Walentino 30
BAW
6.723
11
7.537
13
8.302
14
7.520
13
Dürener RV 1
Dennis Peiler
Janus
RHL
6.529
16
7.505
14
8.489
8
7.507
14
VV Ingelsberg 2
Stefanie Schoch
Normanne
BAY
6.669
12
7.581
12
8.104
17
7.451
15
RFV Büren 1
Alexandra Vullhorst
Peppermint
WEF
6.561
15
7.348
16
8.233
15
7.380
16
RV Sörup
Andrea Kay
Orpheus
SHO
6.249
20
7.398
15
8.309
13
7.318
17
VV Starnberg 1
Annette Seeler
Daimler
BAY
6.659
13
7.206
19
8.061
18
7.308
18
RG Schimmelhof-Bremen 1
Norbert Schaffer
Whisper
BRE
6.407
18
7.294
18
7.997
19
7.232
19
RV Rhede 1
Susanne Fering
Dzeha
WEF
6.280
19
6.969
21
8.123
16
7.124
20
RFV Hohenhameln 1
Nicole Lange
Letta
HAN
6.066
23
7.324
17
7.983
20
7.124
21
RV Reiterhof am Bärenfels 1
Karin Moske
Riverside
SAL
6.226
21
7.194
20
7.437
21
6.952
22
RV Grüppenbühren 1
Ulrike Siemers
Kentucky
WES
6.188
22
6.918
22
7.030
23
6.712
23
RV Güstrow 1
Katja Samel
Peres
MEV
5.967
24
6.640
23
7.104
22
6.570