Resultate vom 21. - 23. Mai 2004 in I-Cogozzo (CVI**)
Richter A:
Roland Böhlen (SUI)
Richterin B:
Gaby Benz (ITA)
Richter C:
Jochen Schilffarth (GER)
Damen
Rang
Name
Pferd
Gruppe
LongenführerIn
Land
1. Durchgang
2. Durchgang
Endnote
Pflicht
Kür
Total
Pflicht
Kür
Total
1.
Mettler Sabrina
Quirello von Sax
RC Wil
Zosso Ursula
SUI
7.949
8.059
8.004
8.095
8.233
8.164
8.084
2.
Graf Marion
Figaro
Lütisburg
Bischofberger Moni
SUI
7.187
8.279
7.733
7.479
8.393
7.936
7.835
3.
Jarz Sissi
La Roche
Ruf Birgit
AUT
7.666
7.820
7.743
7.741
8.105
7.923
7.833
4.
Wildhaber Angela
Quirello von Sax
RC Wil
Zosso Ursula
SUI
7.395
8.059
7.727
7.583
7.999
7.791
7.759
5.
Pilz Silvia
Ikarus 19
Klasic-Friedrich Eva Maria
AUT
7.516
7.592
7.554
7.583
7.799
7.691
7.623
6.
Gipperich Jasmin
Bombastic
Haidacher Klaus
AUT
7.204
7.632
7.418
7.241
7.813
7.527
7.473
7.
Musset-Agnus Anne-Sophie
Aquarelle des Hifeas
Agnus Daniele
FR
7.224
7.452
7.338
7.249
7.747
7.498
7.418
8.
Jäiser Simone
Marascino
VCH Harlekin
Blieske Rita
SUI
7.304
7.592
7.448
7.316
7.320
7.318
7.383
9.
Kuhn Miriam
Grand Slam S
RV Stäfa
Kuratli Martina
SUI
7.037
7.439
7.238
7.237
7.599
7.418
7.328
10.
Smith Beltran Noemi
Penny Lane
Becker Mario
ESP
7.083
7.299
7.191
6.924
7.252
7.088
7.140
11.
Hansson Lina
Corrado
Egger Rebecca
SWE
7.158
7.206
7.182
6.895
7.179
7.037
7.110
12.
Bousignac-Dumont Maud
Ramario D'OO
Defremont Fréderique
FR
7.391
7.133
7.262
7.366
6.520
6.943
7.103
13.
Weber Maurine
Farmeur Du Tertre
Defremont Fréderique
FR
7.187
7.685
7.436
6.849
6.519
6.684
7.060
14.
Germann Nina
Marascino
VCH Harlekin
Blieske Rita
SUI
6.916
7.778
7.347
7.041
0.000
3.674
15.
Kowald Stefanie
San Francisco
Kissmann Claudia
AUT
7.224
7.420
7.322
7.095
0.000
3.661
16.
Greter Tanja
Querulant II
VG Biel-Ipsach
Heuer Michael
SUI
7.279
7.053
7.166
17.
Zanon Barbara
Cordelat
Haidacher Klaus
AUT
7.095
7.133
7.114
18.
Birkhäuser Noemi
Grand Slam S
RV Stäfa
Kuratli Martina
SUI
7.133
6.999
7.066
19.
Stucki Gaby
Quasimodo
Wil-Rosental
Schaffner Steffi
SUI
6.879
7.153
7.016
20.
Guy Alexandra
Drake Du Morion
Charbonnel Ingrid
FR
6.870
7.126
6.998
21.
Konrad Alessa
Lestat 2
Mandl Veronika
AUT
6.737
7.245
6.991
22.
Traub Anja
Unor
Vidoni Nelson
GER
7.004
6.900
6.952
23.
Furrer Lynn
Figaro
Lütisburg
Bischofberger Moni
SUI
6.828
7.012
6.920
24.
Tiefenbacher Michaela
San Francisco
Kissmann Claudia
AUT
6.583
7.225
6.904
25.
Kuhn Iris
Grand Slam S
RV Stäfa
Kuratli Martina
SUI
6.799
6.859
6.829
26.
Sauter Christine
Unor
Vidoni Nelson
GER
6.700
6.898
6.799
27.
Schmidt Sussanne
Mach's möglich
Oswald-Nigl Diana
GER
6.954
6.506
6.730
28.
Biedenkopf Anne
Penny Lane
Becker Mario
GER
6.441
6.839
6.640
29.
Krautmair Stefanie
Saphir
Boustani Jouad
GER
6.299
6.945
6.622
30.
Jonsson Lisa
Corrado
Egger Rebecca
SWE
6.495
6.625
6.560
31.
Moser Christiane
Lestat 2
Mandl Veronika
AUT
6.449
6.659
6.554
32.
Roos Slottje
Jay Jay
Van Klaveren Diane
NL
6.508
6.578
6.543
33.
Popp Katharina
Dionysos
Asmera Karen
AUT
6.416
6.560
6.488
34.
Jobstl Marissa
Lestat 2
Mandl Veronika
AUT
7.050
5.806
6.428
35.
Pfeiffer Charlotte
Ideal Du Rethal
Pfeiffer Sophie
FR
6.158
6.652
6.405
36.
Haidacher Sonja
Fernando
Haidacher Klaus
AUT
5.883
6.925
6.404
37.
Balcerek Cristina
Adenauer
Vidoni Nelson
ITA
6.841
5.613
6.227
38.
Kadima Patricia
Scaramouche II
VG Biel-Ipsach
Steiger Vanessa
SUI
6.125
6.311
6.218
39.
Dalmonte Elisabetta
Unor
Vidoni Nelson
ITA
6.008
6.238
6.123
40.
Jaggi Lena
Scaramouche II
VG Biel-Ipsach
Steiger Vanessa
SUI
6.270
5.820
6.045
41.
Klier Katharina
Mach's möglich
Oswald-Nigl Diana
GER
6.008
6.032
6.020
42.
Jaggi Nora
Scaramouche II
VG Biel-Ipsach
Steiger Vanessa
SUI
6.295
5.359
5.827
43.
Sneekes Cindy
Hercules
De Vries M.
NL
5.545
5.907
5.726
44.
Vaccari Francesca
Unor
Vidoni Nelson
ITA
5.641
5.619
5.630
45.
Sneekes Esther
Hercules
Klein-Berger Christine
NL
5.337
5.813
5.575
46.
Weidinger Sandra
Dionysos
Asmera Karen
AUT
5.441
5.553
5.497
47.
Kalcher Lena
Dionysos
Asmera Karen
AUT
5.479
5.363
5.421
48.
Bianchi Beatrice
Feffero G
Carnabucci Laura
ITA
4.058
6.066
5.062
49.
De Roos Marjan
Kazoo
Swanenburg Manon
NL
0.000
Herren
Rang
Name
Pferd
Gruppe
LongenführerIn
Land
1. Durchgang
2. Durchgang
Endnote
Pflicht
Kür
Total
Pflicht
Kür
Total
1.
Looser Patric
Santos
RC St. Gallen
Gebs jun. Annemarie
SUI
7.895
7.973
7.934
7.979
8.225
8.102
8.018
2.
Skiba Tobias
Santos
Gebs jun. Annemarie
SUI
7.845
7.999
7.922
7.833
7.793
7.813
7.868
3.
Lendesma Esteban
Adenauer
Vidoni Nelson
ARG
7.504
7.806
7.655
7.566
7.906
7.736
7.696
4.
Suhner Dimitri
Quirello von Sax
RC Wil
Zosso Ursula
SUI
7.383
7.633
7.508
7.541
7.713
7.627
7.568
5.
Mayr Robin
Blind Date
Klein-Berger Christine
GER
7.274
7.752
7.513
7.208
8.018
7.613
7.563
6.
Stöckl Gregor
Bombastic
Haidacher Klaus
AUT
7.054
7.546
7.300
7.108
6.780
6.944
7.122
7.
Karg Michael
Blind Date
Klein-Berger Christine
GER
6.716
7.466
7.091
6.495
7.467
6.981
7.036
8.
Csandl Stefan
La Roche
Ruf Birgit
AUT
6.849
5.979
6.414
7.433
7.779
7.606
7.010
9.
Nousse Yvan
Saphire De Gannay
Boustani Jouad
FR
6.375
7.799
7.087
6.829
7.025
6.927
7.007
10.
Berger Tobias
Blind Date
Klein-Berger Christine
FR
6.579
7.579
7.079
6.841
6.819
6.830
6.955
11.
Luschin Nikolaus
Fernando
Haidacher Klaus
AUT
6.616
6.732
6.674
6.595
7.153
6.874
6.774
12.
Wacha Lukas
Ludmilla
Fuchs Veronika
AUT
6.729
6.613
6.671
6.770
6.172
6.471
6.571
13.
Thiebaut Charles
Ideal Du Rethal
Pfeiffer Sophie
FR
6.358
6.172
6.265
14.
Hombeq Remy
Gatsby Jazz
Defremont Fréderique
FR
6.949
5.299
6.124
Gruppen
Rang
Gruppe
Pferd
LongenführerIn
Land
1. Durchgang
2. Durchgang
Endnote
Pflicht
Kür
Total
Kür
Total
1.
RC St. Gallen I
Le Grand
Gebs jun. Annemarie
SUI
6.913
8.333
7.623
8.586
8.586
8.105
2.
Lütisburg I
Viktor Leo Burnett
Bischofberger Moni
SUI
7.081
8.179
7.630
8.453
8.453
8.042
3.
VG Club 43
Dario
Barosch Manuela
AUT
6.687
7.585
7.136
7.893
7.893
7.515
4.
VG Biel I
King VI
Heuer Michael
SUI
6.407
7.345
6.876
7.873
7.873
7.375
5.
Feria Lauerach I
Wilster
Schönenberger Karl
AUT
6.225
7.505
6.865
7.833
7.833
7.349
6.
A.S.E. La Fenice
Adenauer
Vidoni Nelson
ITA
6.303
7.465
6.884
7.653
7.653
7.269
7.
Gut Waffenschmiede
Cor Du Courage
Mahren Katja
GER
5.803
7.247
6.525
7.473
7.473
6.999
8.
A.S. I Pioppi
Fabian
Calligari Michaela
ITA
5.637
6.527
6.082
6.766
6.766
6.424
9.
C.S. Monzese
Feffero G
Carnabucci Laura
ITA
5.306
5.678
5.492
5.673
5.673
5.583
10.
RVC Gutenberg
Winnetou
Oswald-Nigl Diana
GER
5.757
6.999
6.378
0.000
0.000
3.189
Gruppen CVI*
Rang
Name
Pferd
LongenführerIn
Land
1. Durchgang
2. Durchgang
Endnote
Pflicht
Kür
Total
Kür
Total
1.
Feria Lauerach II
Safia
Schönenberger Karl
AUT
3.954
7.814
5.884
6.120
6.120
6.002
2.
A.S. I Pioppi
Mundial 90
Calligari Michaela
ITA
4.989
5.293
5.141
5.553
5.553
5.347
3.
Groenedaal
Kazoo
Swanenburg Manon
NL
5.195
5.031
5.113
5.146
5.146
5.130